BTC$80,508-0.23% ETH$2,350-1.07% USDT$0.9991-0.01% BNB$744.68+0.92% XRP$1.30+0.97% USDC$0.9996-0.02% SOL$101.83-0.41% TRX$0.3285-0.34% FIGR_HELOC$1.06+4.17% ZEC$1,203+2.98% HYPE$76.19-1.08% DOGE$0.0770-1.64% XMR$608.91+4.65% USDS$1.00+0.00% WBT$77.62-0.92% LINK$11.44-2.94% LEO$9.04+0.33% ADA$0.2062-2.40% XLM$0.1706-1.05% NEAR$4.45-3.77% RAIN$0.008149+0.30% BCH$275.04-0.85% USDE$0.9995+0.00% DAI$1.00-0.01% LTC$56.28-1.21% UNI$6.78-2.13% CC$0.1008-2.26% AVAX$8.88-1.41% USD1$0.9989+0.00% SUI$0.9209-3.80% GRAM$1.24-0.66% HBAR$0.0773+0.07%
Menu
Accueil
Actifs
Couverture
Tous les actifsEvery research file, largest firstSecteursWhat each category holds and weighsClassementsFourteen leaderboards and what they missCarte thermiqueThe market sized by value, shaded by changeMarché mondialTotal capitalization, dominance and volume
Outils
ScreenerFilter by fundamentals, supply and riskComparer les actifsResearch files side by sideEnregistréThe assets you have starred
Fondamentaux
Economics
Fees & revenueWhat users pay, and who keeps itValeur verrouilléeCapital deposited in each networkExchange volumeTrading on decentralized exchanges
Networks
Activité du réseauAddresses, transactions and throughputStablecoinsDollar tokens, where they live and what backs themStaking & yieldWhat securing a network pays, after issuance
Valorisation
Standardized measures
Ratios de valorisationPrice against fees and revenue, limits statedSupply & issuanceCirculating, maximum and the dilution aheadDéfinitions des métriquesEvery figure: definition, period, limitation
Institutionnel
Accès réglementé
Produits négociés en bourseEvery US-listed fund, with a page eachTrésoreries d'entreprisesListed companies holding digital assets
Recherche
Analysis
Notes de rechercheShort notes written from stored figuresCalendrier des événementsUpgrades, halvings and policy dates
Risque
Cadre de risqueFifty factors in seven familiesIncidents de sécuritéExploits and failures, with the losses
Apprendre
Éducation
Learn libraryEleven tracks, from first principlesGlossaireEvery term in plain EnglishCalculateursFee drag, dilution and conversion
How this site works
MéthodologieHow every figure is measuredSources de donnéesWho publishes what we showFraîcheur des donnéesWhen each feed last ranAI agentsPrompts that keep an assistant on our dataAPI publiqueThe same figures, as JSON
Actualités Interroger les données À propos
Options de lecture
Vue guidée

Nouveau dans les marchés — prix, rendements, market cap ? Nous expliquons chaque terme au fil de votre navigation, en termes simples. Mêmes données, avec l'aide intégrée.

Avis d'expert

Vous connaissez déjà le marché. Uniquement les données — propres, rapides et compactes, sans explications superflues. Il s'agit de la vue par défaut.

View
Clair ou sombre
Langue
Photographie PhotographieStill lifeCryptoStudio
API publique

Chaque chiffre de ce site est disponible en JSON, avec sa période et sa source associées.

Lire la documentation API
Market Above ATL percent

Percent Above All-Time Low

How far the current price sits above the lowest price the asset has ever recorded, in percent.

This is the mirror of the percent-below-all-time-high figure, measured against the minimum of the price history instead of the maximum. Because percentage changes are asymmetric, the two are on different scales and cannot be compared with one another. In practice the reference point is normally a launch-day print.

Comment c'est calculé

(price / all-time low - 1) x 100

Où cela induit en erreur

All-time lows are typically set in the first hours of trading on negligible volume, so this figure is frequently enormous and conveys almost nothing: a token whose first print was a fraction of a cent will display a vast number indefinitely. Providers that began coverage at different dates report wildly different values for the same asset. The percentage is unbounded above while percent-below-high is bounded by one hundred, so the two columns cannot be read on the same scale. It is also unadjusted for any redenomination or migration between the low and the present.

Interpréter une valeur haute ou basse

A larger percentage means the current price is further above the lowest price in the recorded history. For assets whose low was set at launch on minimal volume, the figure describes the launch mechanism more than the market.

01

Valeurs les plus élevées dans notre couverture

Classé par le chiffre seul. Il ne s'agit pas d'un classement de qualité et n'exprime aucun point de vue.

#ActifPercent Above All-Time Low
1 DAI on PulseChainDAI 1,110,095,622,133.14%
2 Shiba InuSHIB 8,671,364.33%
3 StrongholdSHX 3,968,972.52%
4 Aerodrome FinanceAERO 3,674,249.40%
5 BNBBNB 1,870,116.15%
6 DolphinPOD 657,062.26%
7 ToshiTOSHI 580,479.13%
8 EthereumETH 542,602.01%
9 MEMETOONMEME 515,654.85%
10 CargoXCXO 361,762.49%
11 MoneroXMR 281,574.40%
12 Baby ClawBABYCLAW 251,496.13%
13 ChangeNOWNOW 181,419.38%
14 Tellor TributesTRB 176,064.98%
15 BitcoinBTC 118,627.21%
Digital Asset DatabaseDigital asset research & education

Actifs

Tous les actifsSecteursClassementsCarte thermiqueScreenerComparerEnregistré

Fondamentaux

Fees & revenueValeur verrouilléeExchange volumeActivité du réseauStablecoinsStaking & yield

Valuation & risk

Ratios de valorisationSupply & issuanceDéfinitions des métriquesCadre de risqueIncidents de sécurité

Institutionnel

Produits négociés en bourseTrésoreries d'entreprisesEventsNotes de rechercheActualités

Apprendre

Learn libraryGlossaireCalculateursInterroger les donnéesAI agentsAPI publique

À propos

À proposContactMéthodologieSources de donnéesPolitique éditorialeFraîcheur des données

Légal

AvertissementsConditions d'utilisationPrivacy policy