BTC$80,508-0.23% ETH$2,350-1.07% USDT$0.9991-0.01% BNB$744.68+0.92% XRP$1.30+0.97% USDC$0.9996-0.02% SOL$101.83-0.41% TRX$0.3285-0.34% FIGR_HELOC$1.06+4.17% ZEC$1,203+2.98% HYPE$76.19-1.08% DOGE$0.0770-1.64% XMR$608.91+4.65% USDS$1.00+0.00% WBT$77.62-0.92% LINK$11.44-2.94% LEO$9.04+0.33% ADA$0.2062-2.40% XLM$0.1706-1.05% NEAR$4.45-3.77% RAIN$0.008149+0.30% BCH$275.04-0.85% USDE$0.9995+0.00% DAI$1.00-0.01% LTC$56.28-1.21% UNI$6.78-2.13% CC$0.1008-2.26% AVAX$8.88-1.41% USD1$0.9989+0.00% SUI$0.9209-3.80% GRAM$1.24-0.66% HBAR$0.0773+0.07%
Menü
Ana Sayfa
Varlıklar
Kapsam
Tüm varlıklarEvery research file, largest firstSektörlerWhat each category holds and weighsSıralamalarFourteen leaderboards and what they missIsı haritasıThe market sized by value, shaded by changeKüresel piyasaTotal capitalization, dominance and volume
Araçlar
TarayıcıFilter by fundamentals, supply and riskVarlıkları karşılaştırResearch files side by sideKaydedilenlerThe assets you have starred
Temel veriler
Economics
Fees & revenueWhat users pay, and who keeps itKilitlenen değerCapital deposited in each networkExchange volumeTrading on decentralized exchanges
Networks
Ağ aktivitesiAddresses, transactions and throughputStablecoin'lerDollar tokens, where they live and what backs themStaking & yieldWhat securing a network pays, after issuance
Değerleme
Standardized measures
Değerleme oranlarıPrice against fees and revenue, limits statedSupply & issuanceCirculating, maximum and the dilution aheadMetrik tanımlarıEvery figure: definition, period, limitation
Kurumsal
Düzenlenmiş erişim
Borsada işlem gören ürünlerEvery US-listed fund, with a page eachKurumsal hazinelerListed companies holding digital assets
Araştırma
Analysis
Araştırma notlarıShort notes written from stored figuresEtkinlik takvimiUpgrades, halvings and policy dates
Risk
Risk çerçevesiFifty factors in seven familiesGüvenlik olaylarıExploits and failures, with the losses
Eğitim
Eğitim
Learn libraryEleven tracks, from first principlesSözlükEvery term in plain EnglishHesap makineleriFee drag, dilution and conversion
How this site works
MetodolojiHow every figure is measuredVeri kaynaklarıWho publishes what we showVeri güncelliğiWhen each feed last ranAI agentsPrompts that keep an assistant on our dataAçık APIThe same figures, as JSON
Haberler Veriye sor Hakkımızda
Okuma seçenekleri
Rehberli görünüm

Piyasalarda yeniyseniz — fiyatlar, getiriler, market cap? Her terimi göz atarken açıklıyoruz, sade bir dille. Aynı veri, yerleşik yardımla.

Uzman görüşü

Piyasaları zaten biliyorsunuz. Yalnızca veri — sade, hızlı ve yoğun, ek açıklama yok. Bu varsayılan görünümdür.

View
Açık veya koyu
Dil
Fotoğrafçılık FotoğrafçılıkStill lifeKriptoStudio
Açık API

Bu sitedeki her rakam, dönemi ve kaynağıyla birlikte JSON olarak erişilebilir.

API belgelerini okuyun
Market Above ATL percent

Percent Above All-Time Low

How far the current price sits above the lowest price the asset has ever recorded, in percent.

This is the mirror of the percent-below-all-time-high figure, measured against the minimum of the price history instead of the maximum. Because percentage changes are asymmetric, the two are on different scales and cannot be compared with one another. In practice the reference point is normally a launch-day print.

Nasıl hesaplanır

(price / all-time low - 1) x 100

Nerede yanıltır

All-time lows are typically set in the first hours of trading on negligible volume, so this figure is frequently enormous and conveys almost nothing: a token whose first print was a fraction of a cent will display a vast number indefinitely. Providers that began coverage at different dates report wildly different values for the same asset. The percentage is unbounded above while percent-below-high is bounded by one hundred, so the two columns cannot be read on the same scale. It is also unadjusted for any redenomination or migration between the low and the present.

Yüksek veya düşük değer okuma

A larger percentage means the current price is further above the lowest price in the recorded history. For assets whose low was set at launch on minimal volume, the figure describes the launch mechanism more than the market.

01

Kapsamamızdaki en yüksek değerler

Yalnızca rakama göre sıralanmış. Bu bir kalite sıralaması değildir ve herhangi bir görüş içermez.

#VarlıkPercent Above All-Time Low
1 DAI on PulseChainDAI 1,110,095,622,133.14%
2 Shiba InuSHIB 8,671,364.33%
3 StrongholdSHX 3,968,972.52%
4 Aerodrome FinanceAERO 3,674,249.40%
5 BNBBNB 1,870,116.15%
6 DolphinPOD 657,062.26%
7 ToshiTOSHI 580,479.13%
8 EthereumETH 542,602.01%
9 MEMETOONMEME 515,654.85%
10 CargoXCXO 361,762.49%
11 MoneroXMR 281,574.40%
12 Baby ClawBABYCLAW 251,496.13%
13 ChangeNOWNOW 181,419.38%
14 Tellor TributesTRB 176,064.98%
15 BitcoinBTC 118,627.21%
Digital Asset DatabaseDigital asset research & education

Varlıklar

Tüm varlıklarSektörlerSıralamalarIsı haritasıTarayıcıKarşılaştırKaydedilenler

Temel veriler

Fees & revenueKilitlenen değerExchange volumeAğ aktivitesiStablecoin'lerStaking & yield

Valuation & risk

Değerleme oranlarıSupply & issuanceMetrik tanımlarıRisk çerçevesiGüvenlik olayları

Kurumsal

Borsada işlem gören ürünlerKurumsal hazinelerEventsAraştırma notlarıHaberler

Eğitim

Learn librarySözlükHesap makineleriVeriye sorAI agentsAçık API

Hakkında

HakkımızdaİletişimMetodolojiVeri kaynaklarıYayın politikasıVeri güncelliği

Yasal

Yasal uyarılarKullanım koşullarıPrivacy policy