BTC$80,508-0.23% ETH$2,350-1.07% USDT$0.9991-0.01% BNB$744.68+0.92% XRP$1.30+0.97% USDC$0.9996-0.02% SOL$101.83-0.41% TRX$0.3285-0.34% FIGR_HELOC$1.06+4.17% ZEC$1,203+2.98% HYPE$76.19-1.08% DOGE$0.0770-1.64% XMR$608.91+4.65% USDS$1.00+0.00% WBT$77.62-0.92% LINK$11.44-2.94% LEO$9.04+0.33% ADA$0.2062-2.40% XLM$0.1706-1.05% NEAR$4.45-3.77% RAIN$0.008149+0.30% BCH$275.04-0.85% USDE$0.9995+0.00% DAI$1.00-0.01% LTC$56.28-1.21% UNI$6.78-2.13% CC$0.1008-2.26% AVAX$8.88-1.41% USD1$0.9989+0.00% SUI$0.9209-3.80% GRAM$1.24-0.66% HBAR$0.0773+0.07%
Menü
Startseite
Assets
Abdeckung
Alle AssetsEvery research file, largest firstSektorenWhat each category holds and weighsRankingsFourteen leaderboards and what they missHeat MapThe market sized by value, shaded by changeGlobaler MarktTotal capitalization, dominance and volume
Tools
ScreenerFilter by fundamentals, supply and riskAssets vergleichenResearch files side by sideGespeichertThe assets you have starred
Fundamentaldaten
Economics
Fees & revenueWhat users pay, and who keeps itGesperrter WertCapital deposited in each networkExchange volumeTrading on decentralized exchanges
Networks
NetzwerkaktivitätAddresses, transactions and throughputStablecoinsDollar tokens, where they live and what backs themStaking & yieldWhat securing a network pays, after issuance
Bewertung
Standardized measures
BewertungskennzahlenPrice against fees and revenue, limits statedSupply & issuanceCirculating, maximum and the dilution aheadMetrik-DefinitionenEvery figure: definition, period, limitation
Institutionell
Regulierter Zugang
Exchange-Traded ProductsEvery US-listed fund, with a page eachUnternehmens-TreasuriesListed companies holding digital assets
Research
Analysis
Research-NotizenShort notes written from stored figuresVeranstaltungskalenderUpgrades, halvings and policy dates
Risiko
RisikorahmenFifty factors in seven familiesSicherheitsvorfälleExploits and failures, with the losses
Lernen
Bildung
Learn libraryEleven tracks, from first principlesGlossarEvery term in plain EnglishRechnerFee drag, dilution and conversion
How this site works
MethodikHow every figure is measuredDatenquellenWho publishes what we showDatenaktualitätWhen each feed last ranAI agentsPrompts that keep an assistant on our dataPublic APIThe same figures, as JSON
Nachrichten Daten abfragen Über uns
Leseoptionen
Geführte Ansicht

Neu bei Märkten — Preise, Renditen, Market Cap? Wir erklären jeden Begriff beim Durchsuchen, in klarer Sprache. Dieselben Daten, mit integrierter Hilfe.

Expertenansicht

Sie kennen den Markt. Nur die Daten — klar, schnell und kompakt, ohne zusätzliche Erläuterungen. Das ist die Standardansicht.

View
Hell oder dunkel
Sprache
Fotografie FotografieStill lifeCryptoStudio
Public API

Jede Zahl auf dieser Website ist als JSON verfügbar, mit Zeitraum und Quelle versehen.

API-Dokumentation lesen
Market Above ATL percent

Percent Above All-Time Low

How far the current price sits above the lowest price the asset has ever recorded, in percent.

This is the mirror of the percent-below-all-time-high figure, measured against the minimum of the price history instead of the maximum. Because percentage changes are asymmetric, the two are on different scales and cannot be compared with one another. In practice the reference point is normally a launch-day print.

Wie es berechnet wird

(price / all-time low - 1) x 100

Wo es irreführt

All-time lows are typically set in the first hours of trading on negligible volume, so this figure is frequently enormous and conveys almost nothing: a token whose first print was a fraction of a cent will display a vast number indefinitely. Providers that began coverage at different dates report wildly different values for the same asset. The percentage is unbounded above while percent-below-high is bounded by one hundred, so the two columns cannot be read on the same scale. It is also unadjusted for any redenomination or migration between the low and the present.

Einen hohen oder niedrigen Wert lesen

A larger percentage means the current price is further above the lowest price in the recorded history. For assets whose low was set at launch on minimal volume, the figure describes the launch mechanism more than the market.

01

Höchste Werte in unserer Abdeckung

Geordnet ausschließlich nach der Kennzahl. Dies ist kein Qualitätsranking und enthält keine Einschätzung.

#AssetPercent Above All-Time Low
1 DAI on PulseChainDAI 1,110,095,622,133.14%
2 Shiba InuSHIB 8,671,364.33%
3 StrongholdSHX 3,968,972.52%
4 Aerodrome FinanceAERO 3,674,249.40%
5 BNBBNB 1,870,116.15%
6 DolphinPOD 657,062.26%
7 ToshiTOSHI 580,479.13%
8 EthereumETH 542,602.01%
9 MEMETOONMEME 515,654.85%
10 CargoXCXO 361,762.49%
11 MoneroXMR 281,574.40%
12 Baby ClawBABYCLAW 251,496.13%
13 ChangeNOWNOW 181,419.38%
14 Tellor TributesTRB 176,064.98%
15 BitcoinBTC 118,627.21%
Digital Asset DatabaseDigital asset research & education

Assets

Alle AssetsSektorenRankingsHeat MapScreenerVergleichenGespeichert

Fundamentaldaten

Fees & revenueGesperrter WertExchange volumeNetzwerkaktivitätStablecoinsStaking & yield

Valuation & risk

BewertungskennzahlenSupply & issuanceMetrik-DefinitionenRisikorahmenSicherheitsvorfälle

Institutionell

Exchange-Traded ProductsUnternehmens-TreasuriesEventsResearch-NotizenNachrichten

Lernen

Learn libraryGlossarRechnerDaten abfragenAI agentsPublic API

Über

Über unsKontaktMethodikDatenquellenRedaktionelle RichtlinieDatenaktualität

Rechtliches

HaftungsausschlüsseNutzungsbedingungenPrivacy policy