BTC$80,855+0.07% ETH$2,367-0.59% USDT$0.9991+0.00% BNB$747.56+1.04% XRP$1.31+1.52% USDC$0.9996-0.01% SOL$102.57-0.05% TRX$0.3290-0.25% FIGR_HELOC$1.06+4.16% ZEC$1,220+4.00% HYPE$76.79-0.59% DOGE$0.0779-1.16% XMR$609.71+4.95% USDS$1.00+0.01% WBT$77.98-0.66% LINK$11.58-2.28% LEO$9.04+0.33% ADA$0.2080-1.78% XLM$0.1717-0.85% NEAR$4.50-3.08% RAIN$0.008202+0.05% BCH$277.50+0.11% USDE$0.9995-0.01% DAI$1.00-0.01% LTC$57.07-0.11% UNI$6.82-2.20% CC$0.1011-1.93% AVAX$8.96-0.95% USD1$0.9990+0.00% SUI$0.9332-2.89% GRAM$1.25-0.04% HBAR$0.0781+0.37%
Menu
Beranda
Aset
Cakupan
Semua asetEvery research file, largest firstSektorWhat each category holds and weighsPeringkatFourteen leaderboards and what they missHeat mapThe market sized by value, shaded by changePasar globalTotal capitalization, dominance and volume
Alat
ScreenerFilter by fundamentals, supply and riskBandingkan asetResearch files side by sideTersimpanThe assets you have starred
Fundamental
Economics
Fees & revenueWhat users pay, and who keeps itNilai terkunciCapital deposited in each networkExchange volumeTrading on decentralized exchanges
Networks
Aktivitas jaringanAddresses, transactions and throughputStablecoinDollar tokens, where they live and what backs themStaking & yieldWhat securing a network pays, after issuance
Valuasi
Standardized measures
Rasio valuasiPrice against fees and revenue, limits statedSupply & issuanceCirculating, maximum and the dilution aheadDefinisi metrikEvery figure: definition, period, limitation
Institusional
Akses terregulasi
Produk yang diperdagangkan di bursaEvery US-listed fund, with a page eachKas perusahaanListed companies holding digital assets
Riset
Analysis
Catatan risetShort notes written from stored figuresKalender acaraUpgrades, halvings and policy dates
Risiko
Kerangka risikoFifty factors in seven familiesInsiden keamananExploits and failures, with the losses
Pelajari
Edukasi
Learn libraryEleven tracks, from first principlesGlosariumEvery term in plain EnglishKalkulatorFee drag, dilution and conversion
How this site works
MetodologiHow every figure is measuredSumber dataWho publishes what we showKesegaran dataWhen each feed last ranAI agentsPrompts that keep an assistant on our dataAPI publikThe same figures, as JSON
Berita Tanyakan data Tentang kami
Opsi pembacaan
Tampilan terpandu

Baru mengenal pasar — harga, yield, market cap? Kami menjelaskan setiap istilah saat Anda menjelajah, dalam bahasa yang lugas. Data yang sama, dengan panduan terintegrasi.

Pandangan ahli

Anda sudah mengenal pasar. Hanya data — bersih, cepat, dan ringkas, tanpa penjelasan tambahan. Ini adalah tampilan default.

View
Terang atau gelap
Bahasa
Fotografi FotografiStill lifeCryptoStudio
API publik

Setiap angka di situs ini tersedia sebagai JSON, dengan periode dan sumbernya dilampirkan.

Baca dokumentasi API
Market Above ATL percent

Percent Above All-Time Low

How far the current price sits above the lowest price the asset has ever recorded, in percent.

This is the mirror of the percent-below-all-time-high figure, measured against the minimum of the price history instead of the maximum. Because percentage changes are asymmetric, the two are on different scales and cannot be compared with one another. In practice the reference point is normally a launch-day print.

Cara penghitungannya

(price / all-time low - 1) x 100

Di mana hal ini menyesatkan

All-time lows are typically set in the first hours of trading on negligible volume, so this figure is frequently enormous and conveys almost nothing: a token whose first print was a fraction of a cent will display a vast number indefinitely. Providers that began coverage at different dates report wildly different values for the same asset. The percentage is unbounded above while percent-below-high is bounded by one hundred, so the two columns cannot be read on the same scale. It is also unadjusted for any redenomination or migration between the low and the present.

Membaca nilai tinggi atau rendah

A larger percentage means the current price is further above the lowest price in the recorded history. For assets whose low was set at launch on minimal volume, the figure describes the launch mechanism more than the market.

01

Nilai tertinggi dalam cakupan kami

Diurutkan berdasarkan angka saja. Ini bukan peringkat kualitas dan tidak membawa pandangan apa pun.

#AsetPercent Above All-Time Low
1 DAI on PulseChainDAI 1,091,823,438,002.49%
2 Shiba InuSHIB 8,748,574.50%
3 StrongholdSHX 3,973,198.04%
4 Aerodrome FinanceAERO 3,713,142.79%
5 BNBBNB 1,877,359.73%
6 DolphinPOD 651,076.57%
7 ToshiTOSHI 577,162.13%
8 EthereumETH 546,488.48%
9 MEMETOONMEME 515,654.85%
10 CargoXCXO 361,879.40%
11 MoneroXMR 281,941.86%
12 Baby ClawBABYCLAW 251,496.13%
13 ChangeNOWNOW 181,147.43%
14 Tellor TributesTRB 177,390.32%
15 BitcoinBTC 119,138.91%
Digital Asset DatabaseDigital asset research & education

Aset

Semua asetSektorPeringkatHeat mapScreenerBandingkanTersimpan

Fundamental

Fees & revenueNilai terkunciExchange volumeAktivitas jaringanStablecoinStaking & yield

Valuation & risk

Rasio valuasiSupply & issuanceDefinisi metrikKerangka risikoInsiden keamanan

Institusional

Produk yang diperdagangkan di bursaKas perusahaanEventsCatatan risetBerita

Pelajari

Learn libraryGlosariumKalkulatorTanyakan dataAI agentsAPI publik

Tentang

Tentang kamiKontakMetodologiSumber dataKebijakan editorialKesegaran data

Hukum

PenyangkalanKetentuan penggunaanPrivacy policy