BTC$80,855+0.07% ETH$2,367-0.59% USDT$0.9991+0.00% BNB$747.56+1.04% XRP$1.31+1.52% USDC$0.9996-0.01% SOL$102.57-0.05% TRX$0.3290-0.25% FIGR_HELOC$1.06+4.16% ZEC$1,220+4.00% HYPE$76.79-0.59% DOGE$0.0779-1.16% XMR$609.71+4.95% USDS$1.00+0.01% WBT$77.98-0.66% LINK$11.58-2.28% LEO$9.04+0.33% ADA$0.2080-1.78% XLM$0.1717-0.85% NEAR$4.50-3.08% RAIN$0.008202+0.05% BCH$277.50+0.11% USDE$0.9995-0.01% DAI$1.00-0.01% LTC$57.07-0.11% UNI$6.82-2.20% CC$0.1011-1.93% AVAX$8.96-0.95% USD1$0.9990+0.00% SUI$0.9332-2.89% GRAM$1.25-0.04% HBAR$0.0781+0.37%
Menu
Home
Asset
Copertura
Tutti gli assetEvery research file, largest firstSettoriWhat each category holds and weighsClassificheFourteen leaderboards and what they missHeat mapThe market sized by value, shaded by changeMercato globaleTotal capitalization, dominance and volume
Strumenti
ScreenerFilter by fundamentals, supply and riskConfronta assetResearch files side by sideSalvatoThe assets you have starred
Fondamentali
Economics
Fees & revenueWhat users pay, and who keeps itValore bloccatoCapital deposited in each networkExchange volumeTrading on decentralized exchanges
Networks
Attività di reteAddresses, transactions and throughputStablecoinDollar tokens, where they live and what backs themStaking & yieldWhat securing a network pays, after issuance
Valutazione
Standardized measures
Multipli di valutazionePrice against fees and revenue, limits statedSupply & issuanceCirculating, maximum and the dilution aheadDefinizioni delle metricheEvery figure: definition, period, limitation
Istituzionale
Accesso regolamentato
Prodotti scambiati in borsaEvery US-listed fund, with a page eachTesorerie aziendaliListed companies holding digital assets
Ricerca
Analysis
Note di ricercaShort notes written from stored figuresCalendario eventiUpgrades, halvings and policy dates
Rischio
Framework di rischioFifty factors in seven familiesIncidenti di sicurezzaExploits and failures, with the losses
Impara
Formazione
Learn libraryEleven tracks, from first principlesGlossarioEvery term in plain EnglishCalcolatoriFee drag, dilution and conversion
How this site works
MetodologiaHow every figure is measuredFonti dei datiWho publishes what we showAggiornamento datiWhen each feed last ranAI agentsPrompts that keep an assistant on our dataAPI pubblicaThe same figures, as JSON
Notizie Interroga i dati Chi siamo
Opzioni di lettura
Vista guidata

Nuovo ai mercati — prezzi, rendimenti, market cap? Spieghiamo ogni termine mentre navighi, in modo chiaro. Gli stessi dati, con il supporto integrato.

Parere degli esperti

Il mercato lo conosci già. Solo i dati — chiari, rapidi e compatti, senza spiegazioni aggiuntive. Questa è la vista predefinita.

View
Chiaro o scuro
Lingua
Fotografia FotografiaStill lifeCryptoStudio
API pubblica

Ogni dato presente su questo sito è disponibile in JSON, con il periodo e la fonte allegati.

Leggi la documentazione API
Market Above ATL percent

Percent Above All-Time Low

How far the current price sits above the lowest price the asset has ever recorded, in percent.

This is the mirror of the percent-below-all-time-high figure, measured against the minimum of the price history instead of the maximum. Because percentage changes are asymmetric, the two are on different scales and cannot be compared with one another. In practice the reference point is normally a launch-day print.

Come viene calcolato

(price / all-time low - 1) x 100

Dove può trarre in inganno

All-time lows are typically set in the first hours of trading on negligible volume, so this figure is frequently enormous and conveys almost nothing: a token whose first print was a fraction of a cent will display a vast number indefinitely. Providers that began coverage at different dates report wildly different values for the same asset. The percentage is unbounded above while percent-below-high is bounded by one hundred, so the two columns cannot be read on the same scale. It is also unadjusted for any redenomination or migration between the low and the present.

Come leggere un valore alto o basso

A larger percentage means the current price is further above the lowest price in the recorded history. For assets whose low was set at launch on minimal volume, the figure describes the launch mechanism more than the market.

01

Valori più alti nella nostra copertura

Ordinato per il solo valore numerico. Non è una classifica di qualità e non esprime alcun giudizio.

#AssetPercent Above All-Time Low
1 DAI on PulseChainDAI 1,091,823,438,002.49%
2 Shiba InuSHIB 8,748,574.50%
3 StrongholdSHX 3,973,198.04%
4 Aerodrome FinanceAERO 3,713,142.79%
5 BNBBNB 1,877,359.73%
6 DolphinPOD 651,076.57%
7 ToshiTOSHI 577,162.13%
8 EthereumETH 546,488.48%
9 MEMETOONMEME 515,654.85%
10 CargoXCXO 361,879.40%
11 MoneroXMR 281,941.86%
12 Baby ClawBABYCLAW 251,496.13%
13 ChangeNOWNOW 181,147.43%
14 Tellor TributesTRB 177,390.32%
15 BitcoinBTC 119,138.91%
Digital Asset DatabaseDigital asset research & education

Asset

Tutti gli assetSettoriClassificheHeat mapScreenerConfrontaSalvato

Fondamentali

Fees & revenueValore bloccatoExchange volumeAttività di reteStablecoinStaking & yield

Valuation & risk

Multipli di valutazioneSupply & issuanceDefinizioni delle metricheFramework di rischioIncidenti di sicurezza

Istituzionale

Prodotti scambiati in borsaTesorerie aziendaliEventsNote di ricercaNotizie

Impara

Learn libraryGlossarioCalcolatoriInterroga i datiAI agentsAPI pubblica

Informazioni

Chi siamoContattoMetodologiaFonti dei datiPolitica editorialeAggiornamento dati

Legale

DisclaimerTermini di utilizzoPrivacy policy