BTC$80,855+0.07% ETH$2,367-0.59% USDT$0.9991+0.00% BNB$747.56+1.04% XRP$1.31+1.52% USDC$0.9996-0.01% SOL$102.57-0.05% TRX$0.3290-0.25% FIGR_HELOC$1.06+4.16% ZEC$1,220+4.00% HYPE$76.79-0.59% DOGE$0.0779-1.16% XMR$609.71+4.95% USDS$1.00+0.01% WBT$77.98-0.66% LINK$11.58-2.28% LEO$9.04+0.33% ADA$0.2080-1.78% XLM$0.1717-0.85% NEAR$4.50-3.08% RAIN$0.008202+0.05% BCH$277.50+0.11% USDE$0.9995-0.01% DAI$1.00-0.01% LTC$57.07-0.11% UNI$6.82-2.20% CC$0.1011-1.93% AVAX$8.96-0.95% USD1$0.9990+0.00% SUI$0.9332-2.89% GRAM$1.25-0.04% HBAR$0.0781+0.37%
Menu
Início
Ativos
Cobertura
Todos os ativosEvery research file, largest firstSetoresWhat each category holds and weighsRankingsFourteen leaderboards and what they missMapa de calorThe market sized by value, shaded by changeMercado globalTotal capitalization, dominance and volume
Ferramentas
ScreenerFilter by fundamentals, supply and riskComparar ativosResearch files side by sideSalvoThe assets you have starred
Fundamentos
Economics
Fees & revenueWhat users pay, and who keeps itValor bloqueadoCapital deposited in each networkExchange volumeTrading on decentralized exchanges
Networks
Atividade de redeAddresses, transactions and throughputStablecoinsDollar tokens, where they live and what backs themStaking & yieldWhat securing a network pays, after issuance
Avaliação
Standardized measures
Múltiplos de valuationPrice against fees and revenue, limits statedSupply & issuanceCirculating, maximum and the dilution aheadDefinições de métricasEvery figure: definition, period, limitation
Institucional
Acesso regulado
Produtos negociados em bolsaEvery US-listed fund, with a page eachTesourarias corporativasListed companies holding digital assets
Pesquisa
Analysis
Notas de pesquisaShort notes written from stored figuresCalendário de eventosUpgrades, halvings and policy dates
Risco
Framework de riscoFifty factors in seven familiesIncidentes de segurançaExploits and failures, with the losses
Aprender
Educação
Learn libraryEleven tracks, from first principlesGlossárioEvery term in plain EnglishCalculadorasFee drag, dilution and conversion
How this site works
MetodologiaHow every figure is measuredFontes de dadosWho publishes what we showAtualização dos dadosWhen each feed last ranAI agentsPrompts that keep an assistant on our dataAPI públicaThe same figures, as JSON
Notícias Consultar os dados Sobre nós
Opções de leitura
Visão guiada

Novo nos mercados — preços, yields, market cap? Explicamos cada termo enquanto navega, em linguagem simples. Os mesmos dados, com ajuda integrada.

Visão de especialista

Você já conhece o mercado. Apenas os dados — limpos, rápidos e compactos, sem explicações adicionais. Esta é a vista predefinida.

View
Claro ou escuro
Idioma
Fotografia FotografiaStill lifeCryptoStudio
API pública

Todos os dados deste site estão disponíveis em JSON, com o período e a fonte vinculados.

Leia a documentação da API
Market Above ATL percent

Percent Above All-Time Low

How far the current price sits above the lowest price the asset has ever recorded, in percent.

This is the mirror of the percent-below-all-time-high figure, measured against the minimum of the price history instead of the maximum. Because percentage changes are asymmetric, the two are on different scales and cannot be compared with one another. In practice the reference point is normally a launch-day print.

Como é calculado

(price / all-time low - 1) x 100

Onde induz em erro

All-time lows are typically set in the first hours of trading on negligible volume, so this figure is frequently enormous and conveys almost nothing: a token whose first print was a fraction of a cent will display a vast number indefinitely. Providers that began coverage at different dates report wildly different values for the same asset. The percentage is unbounded above while percent-below-high is bounded by one hundred, so the two columns cannot be read on the same scale. It is also unadjusted for any redenomination or migration between the low and the present.

Como ler um valor alto ou baixo

A larger percentage means the current price is further above the lowest price in the recorded history. For assets whose low was set at launch on minimal volume, the figure describes the launch mechanism more than the market.

01

Valores mais altos na nossa cobertura

Ordenado apenas pelo valor. Isto não é um ranking de qualidade e não expressa nenhuma opinião.

#AtivoPercent Above All-Time Low
1 DAI on PulseChainDAI 1,091,823,438,002.49%
2 Shiba InuSHIB 8,748,574.50%
3 StrongholdSHX 3,973,198.04%
4 Aerodrome FinanceAERO 3,713,142.79%
5 BNBBNB 1,877,359.73%
6 DolphinPOD 651,076.57%
7 ToshiTOSHI 577,162.13%
8 EthereumETH 546,488.48%
9 MEMETOONMEME 515,654.85%
10 CargoXCXO 361,879.40%
11 MoneroXMR 281,941.86%
12 Baby ClawBABYCLAW 251,496.13%
13 ChangeNOWNOW 181,147.43%
14 Tellor TributesTRB 177,390.32%
15 BitcoinBTC 119,138.91%
Digital Asset DatabaseDigital asset research & education

Ativos

Todos os ativosSetoresRankingsMapa de calorScreenerCompararSalvo

Fundamentos

Fees & revenueValor bloqueadoExchange volumeAtividade de redeStablecoinsStaking & yield

Valuation & risk

Múltiplos de valuationSupply & issuanceDefinições de métricasFramework de riscoIncidentes de segurança

Institucional

Produtos negociados em bolsaTesourarias corporativasEventsNotas de pesquisaNotícias

Aprender

Learn libraryGlossárioCalculadorasConsultar os dadosAI agentsAPI pública

Sobre

Sobre nósContatoMetodologiaFontes de dadosPolítica editorialAtualização dos dados

Legal

Avisos legaisTermos de usoPrivacy policy